Attività > Risultati > Medagliere Paralimpiadi

Medagliere Paralimpiadi

Trimi Arjola

ORO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
50 dorso S3

Vittoria Bianco, Xenia Francesca Palazzo, Alessia Scortechini, Giulia Terzi

ORO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
4x100 stile libero

Gilli Carlotta

ORO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
200 misti SM13

Terzi Giulia

ORO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
100 stile libero S7

Trimi Arjola

ORO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
100 stile libero S3

Gilli Carlotta

ORO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
100 farfalla S13

Bocciardo Francesco

ORO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
200 stile libero S5

Fantin Antonio

ORO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
100 stile libero S6

Bocciardo Francesco

ORO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
100 stile libero S5

Barlaam Simone

ORO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
50 stile libero S9

Raimondi Stefano

ORO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
100 rana SB9

Gilli Carlotta

ARGENTO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
100 dorso S13

Raimondi Stefano

ARGENTO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
100 farfalla S10

Gilli Carlotta

ARGENTO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
400 stile libero S13

Terzi Giulia

ARGENTO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
400 stile libero S7

Raimondi Stefano

ARGENTO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
100 dorso S10

Palazzo Xenia Francesca

ARGENTO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
200 misti SM8

Luigi Beggiato, Antonio Fantin, Arianna Talamona, Giulia Terzi, Arjola Trimi

ARGENTO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
4x50 stile libero mista

Berra Alessia

ARGENTO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
100 farfalla S13

Ghiretti Giulia

ARGENTO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
100 rana SB4

Barlaam Simone

ARGENTO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
100 farfalla S9

Raimondi Stefano

ARGENTO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
200 misti SM10

Antonio Fantin, Simone Ciulli, Simone Barlaam, Stefano Raimondi

ARGENTO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
staffetta 4x100 stile libero maschile

Trimi Arjola

ARGENTO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
50 stile libero S3

Fantin Antonio

ARGENTO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
400 stile libero S6

Amodeo Alberto

ARGENTO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
400 stile libero S8

Beggiato Luigi

ARGENTO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
100 stile libero S4

Beggiato Luigi

BRONZO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
50 stile libero S4

Terzi Giulia

BRONZO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
50 farfalla S7

Boggioni Monica

BRONZO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
100 stile libero S5

Gilli Carlotta

BRONZO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
50 stile libero S13

Boggioni Monica

BRONZO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
200 stile libero S5

Boggioni Monica

BRONZO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
200 misti SM5

Bettella Francesco

BRONZO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
100 dorso S1

Raimondi Stefano

BRONZO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
100 stile libero S10

Bettella Francesco

BRONZO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
50 dorso S1

Palazzo Xenia Francesco

BRONZO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
400 stile libero S8

Simone Barlaam, Antonio Fantin, Riccardo Menciotti, Stefano Raimondi

BRONZO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
4x100 mista maschile

Palazzo Xenia Francesca

BRONZO Nuoto

22 ottobre 2021
50 stile libero S8